Is EVERYTHING ORGANIC CASHEW MILK CREAM CHEESE, EVERYTHING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEW MILK (ORGANIC CASHEWS, FILTERED WATER), ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, SEA SALT, CULTURES.

Check EVERYTHING ORGANIC CASHEW MILK CREAM CHEESE, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing