Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is EVERYTHING SEASONED SCOTTISH STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, EVERYTHING SEASONED, SMOKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, ROASTED DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TOASTED DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK SESAME SEED, POPPY SEED, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check EVERYTHING SEASONED SCOTTISH STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, EVERYTHING SEASONED, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad