Is EVERYTHING SESAME, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION, POPPY SEED BAGEL, EVERYTHING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, POPPY SEEDS, WHITE SESAME SEEDS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS.

Check EVERYTHING SESAME, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION, POPPY SEED BAGEL, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVERYTHING SESAME, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION, POPPY SEED BAGEL, EVERYTHING is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go