Is Everything Sprouted Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
seed blend* (gold flax*, sunflower*, natural sesame*, black sesame*, chia*, pumpkin*), almonds*, minced onion*, Himalayan pink salt, garlic granules*
Check Everything Sprouted Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everything Sprouted Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingDipping


