Is Everything Stix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Contains Malted Barley Flour As A Natural Enzyme Additive), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Ground Bulgur Wheat, Poppy Seeds, Salt, Garlic Powder, Minced Onion, Turmeric (Color), Beet Powder (Color)
Check Everything Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everything Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


