Is Everyting Pita crackers Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, whole grain wheat flour, mid-oleic sunflower oil, high oleic sunflower oil, ancient whole grains blend, seasoning, sugar, malt syrup, salt, baking soda, monocalcium phosphate
Check Everyting Pita crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyting Pita crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


