Is Eve's Crackers Cracked Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown flaxseed, Chia seeds, Sunflower seeds, Hemp hearts, Non-GMO soy seasoning (soy protein, water), Nutritional yeast, Ground black pepper, Psyllium husk. Contains: Soy.
Check Eve's Crackers Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eve's Crackers Cracked Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
PepperyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


