Is Eve's Crackers Cracked Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown flaxseed, Chia seeds, Sunflower seeds, Hemp hearts, Non-GMO soy seasoning (soy protein, water), Nutritional yeast, Ground black pepper, Psyllium husk. Contains: Soy.

Check Eve's Crackers Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
PepperyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich