Is Evia Apple Pie Inspired Dessert Yoghurt 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Yoghurt (Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Pectin, Active Cultures) Spiced Apple Preparation (Diced Apple (5.25%), Sugar, Water, Apple Puree (0.2%), Rice Starch, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Pectin), Spices (0.04%), Mineral Salt (509))</p>

Check Evia Apple Pie Inspired Dessert Yoghurt 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evia Apple Pie Inspired Dessert Yoghurt 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackOn The Go