Is Evia Mango Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (86%) [milk, Cream (milk), Sugar, Milk Solids, Pectin, Live Cultures (milk) (including Acidophilus, Bifidus And Casei)], Mango Preparation (14%) [mango (70%), Sugar, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours] Contains Milk,.

Check Evia Mango Authentic Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go