Is Evia Mango Authentic Greek Yoghurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (86%) [milk, Cream (milk), Sugar, Milk Solids, Pectin, Live Cultures (milk) (including Acidophilus, Bifidus And Casei)], Mango Preparation (14%) [mango (70%), Sugar, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours] Contains Milk,.

Check Evia Mango Authentic Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go