Is Evian Single Serve Natural Spring Water - 750 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Water.

Check Evian Single Serve Natural Spring Water - 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evian Single Serve Natural Spring Water - 750 ml is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalgreens

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go