Is Evian Spring Water Flip Cap Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Spring Water
Check Evian Spring Water Flip Cap Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evian Spring Water Flip Cap Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Evian Spring Water Flip Cap Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


