Is EVILY'S, EMILYS BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, BAKING SODA, COFFEE.
Check EVILY'S, EMILYS BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVILY'S, EMILYS BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


