Is Evive Smoothie Bites Raspberry, Strawberry, Dragon Fruit Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Smoothie [water, Banana, Raspberry, Tapioca Fiber, Strawberry, Dates, Cauliflower, Lemon Juice, Dragon Fruit Powder, Natural Gum Blend (guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Organic Baobab Powder, Organic Camu Camu Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract], Chocolate Coating [bittersweet Chocolate (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Coconut Oil]
Check Evive Smoothie Bites Raspberry, Strawberry, Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evive Smoothie Bites Raspberry, Strawberry, Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece


