Is Evive Smoothie Cubes Samurai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry *, Strawberry *, Date, Filtered Water (to Hydrate Protein), Beet *, Pea Protein, Chia Seeds *, Chia Protein, Orange, Lemon, Natural Vanilla Flavor *, Mint, Dehydrated Vegetable Blend (spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Tomato, Beet, Shiitake), Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract *. *organic Ingredients. May Contain Traces Of Soy, Nuts Or Peanuts.

Check Evive Smoothie Cubes Samurai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cube, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusVanillaMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep