Is Evive Smoothie Cubes Saphire Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana *, Apple *, Pineapple *, Cauliflower *. Coconut Cream *, Grape, Lemon Juice *. Pea Protein, Filtered Water, Chia Protein, Blue Spirulina, Baobab *, Orange, Natural Vanilla Flavor *, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Vegetable Blend (spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Tomato, Beet, Shiitake), Stevia Leaf Extract *. *organic Ingredients. May Contain Traces Of Soy, Nuts Or Peanuts.
Check Evive Smoothie Cubes Saphire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evive Smoothie Cubes Saphire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Cube
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastSnacking


