Is Evive Smoothie Protein | Protéine Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Banana, Strawberry, Water, Cashews, Non-gmo Soy Protein (isolated Soy Protein, Lecithin), Beet, Dates, Dragon Fruit Powder, Natural Flavour, Acacia Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Soy and Cashew. It may also contain other tree Nuts.
Check Evive Smoothie Protein | Protéine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evive Smoothie Protein | Protéine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


