Is EVL BCAA Energy Rocket Pop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Sodium, 2:1:1 BCAA Matrix: L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Beta-Alanine, Taurine, Natural Energizers, Natural Caffeine (From Coffee Bean), Green Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Silica Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, FD&C Blue #1.
Check EVL BCAA Energy Rocket Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVL BCAA Energy Rocket Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


