Is EVL BCAA Energy Rocket Pop Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Sodium, 2:1:1 BCAA Matrix: L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Beta-Alanine, Taurine, Natural Energizers, Natural Caffeine (From Coffee Bean), Green Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Silica Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, FD&C Blue #1.

Check EVL BCAA Energy Rocket Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go