Is Evlaries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Soya Lecithin , Artificial Food Flavors, Allergy Advise: Contains Milk , Soya, I grédients: Sirop de Glucose, Sucre, Graisse ale Hydrogénée, Lait Écrémé en Poudre, Poudre osérum, Poudre de Cacao, Sel, Lécithine de d'Allergie: Contient du lait et du soja المكونات: عصير الجلوکوز ، سكر، نشاء الذرة، مسحوق مصل ال لبن،

Check Evlaries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go