Is EVLution Nutrition ENGN Shred, Pre-Workout Shred Engine, Pink Lemonade, 7.5 oz (213 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Silica, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Red 40,This Product Is Made In The Usa, Has Been Distributed And Manufactured By A (Gmp), Registered Facility And Contains Of Domestic And International Origin

Check EVLution Nutrition ENGN Shred, Pre-Workout Shred Engine, Pink Lemonade, 7.5 oz (213 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVLution Nutrition ENGN Shred, Pre-Workout Shred Engine, Pink Lemonade, 7.5 oz (213 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go