Is Evlution Nutrition Fibermode Fiber + Probiotic Unflavored Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
polydextrose, inulin (from chicory root), psyllium seed husk powder, bacillus coagulans (as ProDura).
Check Evlution Nutrition Fibermode Fiber + Probiotic Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evlution Nutrition Fibermode Fiber + Probiotic Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


