Is Evma chewing gum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Gum Base (Antioxidant: Tocopherol Rich Extract), Chios Mastiha (Mastic Gum), Humectant: Glycerin, Flavourings: Cinnamon Flavor, Thickener: Gum Arabic, Colour: Titanium Dioxide, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, May Contain Traces Of Soy, R, E
Check Evma chewing gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evma chewing gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


