Is Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usa Grown Hempseed Oil
Check Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingDipping


