Is Evol Bowl Ham Benedict Smoked Uncured - 7.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Potatoes (Potatoes, Canola Oil, Salt, Spice), Cooked Scrambled Eggs (Whole Eggs, Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice), Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3), Broccoli, Spinach, Uncured Smoked Ham - No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added Except That Which Naturally Occurs In Celery Powder (Pork, Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Celery Juice Powder, Cherry Powder), Unsalted Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Heavy Cream, Corn Starch, Onions, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Spices
Check Evol Bowl Ham Benedict Smoked Uncured - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evol Bowl Ham Benedict Smoked Uncured - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Evol Bowl Ham Benedict Smoked Uncured - 7.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


