Is EVOLUTION FRESH, DANNON, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, BLUEBERRY PUREE, RICE STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, LEMON PUREE.
Check EVOLUTION FRESH, DANNON, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVOLUTION FRESH, DANNON, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


