Is Evolution Fresh Organic Berry Defense Up Organic Cold Pressed Fruit Juice Blend, Berry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JUICES (APPLE, MANGO PUREE, LEMON, RASPBERRY PUREE, ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE), BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Evolution Fresh Organic Berry Defense Up Organic Cold Pressed Fruit Juice Blend, Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicSpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie