Is Evolution Fresh Organic Sweet Apple Greens Cold Pressed Vegetable & Fruit Juice Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JUICES (CUCUMBER, APPLE, CELERY, SPINACH, PINEAPPLE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, LEMON), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT

Check Evolution Fresh Organic Sweet Apple Greens Cold Pressed Vegetable & Fruit Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking