Is Evolution Fresh Organic Sweet Apple Greens Cucumber, Apple, Celery, Spinach, Pineapple, Romaine Vegetable & Fruit Juice Blend, Sweet Apple Greens Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Juices (Cucumber, Apple, Celery, Spinach, Pineapple, Romaine Lettuce, Lemon), Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Evolution Fresh Organic Sweet Apple Greens Cucumber, Apple, Celery, Spinach, Pineapple, Romaine Vegetable & Fruit Juice Blend, Sweet Apple Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Evolution Fresh Organic Sweet Apple Greens Cucumber, Apple, Celery, Spinach, Pineapple, Romaine Vegetable & Fruit Juice Blend, Sweet Apple Greens | Spoonful