Is Evolution Fresh Organic Tropical Passion Apple, Orange, Pineapple, Carrot, Mango, Passion Fruit, Lime Fruits & Vegetable Juice Blend, Tropical Passion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JUICES (APPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, MANGO PUREE, PASSION FRUIT, LIME).
Check Evolution Fresh Organic Tropical Passion Apple, Orange, Pineapple, Carrot, Mango, Passion Fruit, Lime Fruits & Vegetable Juice Blend, Tropical Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evolution Fresh Organic Tropical Passion Apple, Orange, Pineapple, Carrot, Mango, Passion Fruit, Lime Fruits & Vegetable Juice Blend, Tropical Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


