Is Evolution Salt Co. Salt Himalayan Gourmet Shaker - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Himalayan Crystal Salt

Check Evolution Salt Co. Salt Himalayan Gourmet Shaker - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evolution Salt Co. Salt Himalayan Gourmet Shaker - 5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep