Is Evolve Organic Hyaluronic Serum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Rosa Damascena (Rose) Flower Water*, Glycerin*, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Punica Granatum (Pomegranate) Fruit Extract*,� Amorphophallus Konjac Root Powder, Sodium Hyaluronate, Sodium Levulinate, Sodium Anisate, Sodium Dehydroacetate.�*Ingredients from Organic farmingNatural 99.37%Organic 35.68%
Check Evolve Organic Hyaluronic Serum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evolve Organic Hyaluronic Serum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Evolve Organic Hyaluronic Serum is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


