Is Evolved Dark Organic 72% Cacao Chocolate Chips, Dark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER

Check Evolved Dark Organic 72% Cacao Chocolate Chips, Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingDipping
Oat Free? Evolved Dark Organic 72% Cacao Chocolate Chips, Dark | Spoonful