Is Evolved Keto Cups Hazelnut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Cacao, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Fiber, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Mct Oil. Contains Hazelnuts. May Contain Traces Of Almonds, Cashews, Coconuts, Macademia Nuts And Walnuts.
Check Evolved Keto Cups Hazelnut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evolved Keto Cups Hazelnut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Evolved Keto Cups Hazelnut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


