Is Evolved Keto Cups Hazelnut Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Cacao, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Fiber, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Mct Oil. Contains Hazelnuts. May Contain Traces Of Almonds, Cashews, Coconuts, Macademia Nuts And Walnuts.

Check Evolved Keto Cups Hazelnut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evolved Keto Cups Hazelnut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go