Is EVOO Skipjack Snack Cup, 2.82 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Skim Jack Tuna (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Olive Oil, Sea Salt.
Check EVOO Skipjack Snack Cup, 2.82 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVOO Skipjack Snack Cup, 2.82 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Seafood · Cup
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


