Is Ex-Lax Regular Strength Chocolated Stimulant Laxative 48 ea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In Each Piece: Active Ingredients: Sennosides (15 mg), Stimulant Laxative. In Each Piece: Inactive Ingredients: Cocoa Powder, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Palm Kernel, Palm), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Vanilla, Whey Powder (Milk).
Check Ex-Lax Regular Strength Chocolated Stimulant Laxative 48 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ex-Lax Regular Strength Chocolated Stimulant Laxative 48 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ex-Lax Regular Strength Chocolated Stimulant Laxative 48 ea is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft


