Is Excalibur Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Patty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

encapsulated salt (sodiu, chloride, hydrogenated vegetable oil (soybean, palm, and/or cottonseed)), spices (including celery seed), garlic and onion powder, sweet cream buttermilk powder, dehydrated jalapeno, natural fruit and spices extractives, maltodextrin, dry vinegar, natural flavors, salt, whole milk powder, modfied food starch, citric acid, cultured buttermilk, vinegar solids.

Check Excalibur Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Patty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep