Is Excel Bottling Company Blueberry Breese Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon And Lime Oils, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Blue 1, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Excel Bottling Company Blueberry Breese Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excel Bottling Company Blueberry Breese Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Excel Bottling Company Blueberry Breese Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


