Is Excel Sugar-Free Gum, Strong Mint, 12 Count {Imported from Canada} Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

With Maltitol, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame-potassium

Check Excel Sugar-Free Gum, Strong Mint, 12 Count {Imported from Canada} against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Excel Sugar-Free Gum, Strong Mint, 12 Count {Imported from Canada} is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking