Is Excel White Spearmint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Mannitol, Aspartame, Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Aspartame: 18,1 Mg, Acesulfame Potassium: 2,12 Pieces, Asrpartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Excel White Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excel White Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Excel White Spearmint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


