Is excel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proven to remove stains and whiten teeth* Réduit les taches et blanchit les dents - action éprouvée* SUGAR-FREE GUM/GOMME SANS SUCRE WINTERFRESH WRIGLEY'S excel MENTHE GLACÉE Ⓡ/MD ARTIFICIALLY FLAVOURED AROMATISÉ ARTIFICIELLEMENT PIECES WHITE BLANCHE 12 MORCEAUX
Check excel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open excel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


