Is Excell Premium Ice Cream Wafers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Dairy Spread, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polysorbate 80), Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Natural Flavours, Salt, Colour (Carotene), Oleoresin Paprika, Glycerin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Propylene Glycol, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids, Artificial Flavour, Water, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherol Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin E.
Check Excell Premium Ice Cream Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excell Premium Ice Cream Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Cookie, Cracker, Dried, Piece, Sheet, Slice, Frozen


