Is Excellence Bar Orange Intense Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Almonds, Orange Pieces (Orange, Sugar, Apple, Pineapple, Sodium Alginate, Calcium Monophosphate, Citric Acid), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin, Natural Orange Oil, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Hazelnuts
Check Excellence Bar Orange Intense Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excellence Bar Orange Intense Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


