No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Lactose, Milk , Canola Lecithin, Flavour), Caramelised Sugar (Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soya Lecithin, Fleur De Sel (Sea Salt), Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sesame

Check Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Excellence Caramel& Sea Salt, Chocolate | Spoonful