Is Excellent Bihon Noodles - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Cornstarch & Water.

Check Excellent Bihon Noodles - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Excellent Bihon Noodles - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry