Is Excellent Source Of Iron And Calcium 2 1/2 Minute Hot Cereal, Original, 28 Oz 2 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Farina, Calcium Carbonate, Defatted Wheat Germ, Disodium Phosphate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Niacinamide, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check Excellent Source Of Iron And Calcium 2 1/2 Minute Hot Cereal, Original, 28 Oz 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Excellent Source Of Iron And Calcium 2 1/2 Minute Hot Cereal, Original, 28 Oz 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast Item
Soy Free? Excellent Source Of Iron And Calcium 2 1/2 Minute Hot Cereal, Original, 28 Oz 2 Pack | Spoonful