Is Excelsior Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth, 4.6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Seasoning (Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Soy Bean Oil, Spice, Natural Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides), Salt, Chicken Broth, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Excelsior Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth, 4.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excelsior Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth, 4.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Excelsior Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth, 4.6 oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerWalmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


