Is Excelsior Jack Mackeral in Tomato Sauce - 15oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Jack Mackerel (Fish), Water, Tomato Paste, Corn Starch, Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check Excelsior Jack Mackeral in Tomato Sauce - 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excelsior Jack Mackeral in Tomato Sauce - 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Excelsior Jack Mackeral in Tomato Sauce - 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal PrepSalad


